• Date

    3/7 23:30

    START

  • Deadline

    3/7 23:03

  • Capacity

    18/32

    (First arrival)

大会は終了しました
  • Date

    2019/3/7 23:30-2019/3/7 23:59

  • Recruiting date

    2019/3/7 00:00-2019/3/7 23:03

  • Capacity

    32/First arrival

  • Rules

    Individual/Single elim./BO3

  • Games
  • Organizer
  • 全部bajan

    Round 1
    1
    ヤマモリ
    -
    2
    -
    3
    RUMINA∞
    -
    4
    Mattsunlife
    1
    Yoshioka/PaR
    0
    5
    つむぎ
    -
    6
    すずな
    -
    7
    Shinobu/Axis
    -
    8
    とろろ
    -
    9
    kii
    -
    10
    かんきつ
    -
    11
    ぬる
    -
    12
    西の絶対王者 Enju
    0
    プリコネ
    2
    13
    sabakan149
    -
    14
    生ハム
    -
    15
    ルキエ
    -
    16
    天々座理世
    -
    Round 2
    17
    ヤマモリ
    1
    2
    18
    RUMINA∞
    0
    Mattsunlife
    2
    19
    つむぎ
    2
    すずな
    1
    20
    Shinobu/Axis
    2
    とろろ
    1
    21
    kii
    2
    かんきつ
    1
    22
    ぬる
    1
    プリコネ
    2
    23
    sabakan149
    0
    生ハム
    2
    24
    ルキエ
    1
    天々座理世
    2
    Round 3
    25
    2
    Mattsunlife
    0
    26
    つむぎ
    2
    Shinobu/Axis
    0
    27
    kii
    0
    プリコネ
    2
    28
    生ハム
    1
    天々座理世
    2
    Semi-final
    29
    2
    つむぎ
    1
    30
    プリコネ
    1
    天々座理世
    2
    Final
    31
    2
    天々座理世
    1

      There are no final tournament

      ItemInputcontentDate
      Report

      天々座理世

      [Final Round] No.31 (2) vs 天々座理世 (1)

      2019/03/08 02:30
      Report

      [Semi-final Round] No.29 (2) vs つむぎ (1)

      2019/03/08 01:43
      Report

      天々座理世

      [Semi-final Round] No.30 プリコネ (1) vs 天々座理世 (2)

      2019/03/08 01:24
      Report

      つむぎ

      [Round 3] No.26 つむぎ (2) vs Shinobu/Axis (0)

      2019/03/08 00:52
      Report

      プリコネ

      [Round 3] No.27 kii (0) vs プリコネ (2)

      2019/03/08 00:47
      Report

      [Round 3] No.25 (2) vs Mattsunlife (0)

      2019/03/08 00:44
      Report

      プリコネ

      [Round 2] No.22 ぬる (1) vs プリコネ (2)

      2019/03/08 00:33
      Report

      天々座理世

      [Round 3] No.28 生ハム (1) vs 天々座理世 (2)

      2019/03/08 00:32
      Report

      Mattsunlife

      [Round 2] No.18 RUMINA∞ (0) vs Mattsunlife (2)

      2019/03/08 00:27
      Report

      すずな

      [Round 2] No.19 つむぎ (2) vs すずな (1)

      2019/03/08 00:08
      Report

      Shinobu/Axis

      [Round 2] No.20 Shinobu/Axis (2) vs とろろ (1)

      2019/03/08 00:08
      Report

      天々座理世

      [Round 2] No.24 ルキエ (1) vs 天々座理世 (2)

      2019/03/08 00:05
      Report

      [Round 2] No.17 ヤマモリ (1) vs (2)

      2019/03/08 00:02
      Report

      プリコネ

      [Round 1] No.12 西の絶対王者 Enju (0) vs プリコネ (2)

      2019/03/08 00:00
      Report

      kii

      [Round 2] No.21 kii (2) vs かんきつ (1)

      2019/03/07 23:59
      Report

      uthomeless

      [Round 2] No.23 sabakan149 (0) vs 生ハム (2)

      2019/03/07 23:45
      Report

      Mattsunlife

      [Round 1] No.4 Mattsunlife (1) vs Yoshioka/PaR (0)

      2019/03/07 23:45
      アンリミ難民救済杯